Spring 2018 Studio Lottery Results


ARC1003 A - ARLEN STAWASZ & TYLER HINCKLEY
1 Christian Cote
2 Alejandro DePablo
3 Zhongbing Qian
4 Grace Woo
ARC1003 B - ALI KHODR & GARINE BOGHOSSIAN
1 Zaina Mohamed Al Kheriji
2 Sean Elliot Gross
3 Steven Hoheb
4 Megan Morrison
5 Alexis Heap Sibley
6 Colten Van Etten
7 Sarah Marie Woodward
ARC1004 A - MARILYN MOEDINGER
1 Maria Alvarez
2 Jodie Janas
3 Aishwarya Amol Salvi
4 Ulrick Vernet
5 Dawid Wieszczek
ARC1004 B - ROBERT GILLIG
1 Giovanna Araujo
2 Daniel Fischer
3 Stephen Hopkins
4 Miry Lopez
5 Andres Rincon
6 Ji Youn Kim
7 Benjamin Strong
ARC1004 C - NELSON BYUN
1 Fernanda Castillo
2 Katherine Ndatungala Iipinge
3 Adetokunbo Lucas
4 Shivani Sanjay Shah
5 Corinne D. Spitzer
6 Zachary Martins
7 Steve Nardone
8 Ivan Grekov
ARC3308 A - ANDREW ARBAUGH & JESSY YANG
1 Kayla Babineau
2 Luis-Miguel Correa
3 Refaat Hossaini
4 Nirav Jhaveri
5 Danny Ndeba Mpoto
6 Lipton Su
7 Nirav Jhaveri
8 Donald Respress
ARC3308 B - JACK COCHRAN & DANIEL WIDIS
1 Edwin Chang
2 Efe Ince
3 Eshaani Kaul
4 Megan Kinneen
5 Stefan Adrian Leonte
6 Ruibin Li
7 Lukas Machaj
8 Lingchuan Meng
9 Samuel Shepherd
ARC3309 A - DANE CLARK
1 Lauren Adams
2 Atenas Alexa Bueno Herrera
3 Saleema Mohamed
4 Ji Youn Kim
5 Kyle LeVasseur
6 Hao Mei
ARC3309 B - MARK DOLNY
1 James Andaralo
2 David E. Deitch
3 Daniel Alexander Delgado Jr.
4 Parvaas Godara
5 Lioudmila Mochegova
6 Jahnavi Hemant Patel
7 Ricardo Jose Rodriguez
8 Paolo Vetter
9 Mustafa Kaplan
ARC3309 C - JEROLIM MLADINOV
1 Christine Banister
2 John Joseph Casaletto
3 Eric Erazo
4 Royden Glen De Guzman Fejer
5 Amr Ahmed Khalil Ibrahim
6 Christopher Whipple
7 Samuel McCutcheon
8 Daniel Delgado
9 Peter Tran
ARC3309 D - MARILYN MOEDINGER
1 Tan Thanh Tran
XDS1000 - NATALIE ADAMS
1 Wesley Alvarado
2 Emanuel Antunes
3 Christopher John Baker-Albertz
4 Emmanuel Belleau Jr.
5 Sanya Bolia
6 Erin Fitch
7 Hamze Machmouchi
8 Thara Messeroux
9 Harmohit Panesar
10 Romain PJ Peallat
11 Christian Jonathan Pupo
12 Lauren Saracco
13 Liangchen Zhao
CD102 B - TRISTAN MCGUIRE & KATHRYN MCGEE
1 Ian Buckley
DME2100 1D - AIDAN ACKERMAN & PETER ATWOOD
1 Nafi Tangulu
DME2100 A - HYACINTH JOHN
1 Sara Alshankiti
2 Thara Messeroux
3 Yara Osman
4 Nassive O. Palmer
5 Julian Vance
6 Ishita Patel
DME2100 B - JASON DETWILER
1 Evodoxia Athanasi
2 Estalin Cambisaca
3 Sze Wai Hong
4 Stephen Hopkins
5 Fei Ren
6 Grace Woo
7 Jiayuan Wang
DME2100 C - JOHN PILLING
1 Katherine Ndatungala Iipinge
DME2100 D - KATHRYN SCHNEIDER & KACHINA STUDER
1 Daniel Lyall Clarke
2 Eric Erazo
3 Julia Frances Garofalo
4 Fei Jiao
5 Yeisn David Ramirez Luna
6 Kailin Zhao
7 Ben Strong
8 Luis Miguel Correa
DME2100 E - DANIEL SMITHWICK
1 Justin Birt
2 Marco Khar
3 Tobiloba Samuel Ogunnoiki
4 Fernando Salcedo
5 Sarah Marie Woodward
DME2100 F - YOONJEE KOH
1 Omar Hussein
2 Hyunju Seo
3 Weiyong Zhang

Comments